Gulbadin Naib Career Batting and Bowling Statistics — Tests, ODIs & T20Is
Career Statistics
Career Averages
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| overview2011-2025 | 89 | 78 | 11 | 1332 | 82* | 19.88 | 1767 | 75.38 | - | 5 | 115 | 33 | 7 |
vs Opposition
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vs Australia2012-2025 | 3 | 3 | - | 57 | 31 | 19.00 | 62 | 91.93 | - | - | 5 | 4 | - |
| vs Bangladesh2018-2024 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 170 | 47 | 28.33 | 211 | 80.56 | - | - | 16 | 3 | - |
| vs Canada2011-2011 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| vs England2019-2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 37 | 38.00 | 31 | 122.58 | - | - | 4 | 1 | - |
| vs India2018-2019 | 2 | 2 | - | 42 | 27 | 21.00 | 88 | 47.72 | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| vs Ireland2012-2024 | 23 | 20 | 1 | 351 | 64 | 18.47 | 575 | 61.04 | - | 2 | 26 | 8 | 1 |
| vs Netherlands2012-2022 | 4 | 3 | - | 19 | 16 | 6.33 | 26 | 73.07 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
| vs New Zealand2019-2019 | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 4 | 100.00 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
| vs Pakistan2012-2023 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 15 | 10.66 | 45 | 71.11 | - | - | 5 | - | 1 |
| vs Scotland2013-2019 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 21* | 10.66 | 37 | 86.48 | - | - | 4 | - | 2 |
| vs South Africa2019-2025 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 52 | 34* | 26.00 | 57 | 91.22 | - | - | 5 | 2 | - |
| vs Sri Lanka2018-2024 | 9 | 9 | - | 121 | 23 | 13.44 | 138 | 87.68 | - | - | 16 | 1 | 1 |
| vs U.A.E.2014-2018 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 102 | 74* | 51.00 | 117 | 87.17 | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | - |
| vs West Indies2017-2019 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 138 | 51 | 27.60 | 165 | 83.63 | - | 1 | 13 | 4 | - |
| vs Zimbabwe2014-2018 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 174 | 82* | 24.85 | 209 | 83.25 | - | 1 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
By Host Country
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| in Bangladesh2022-2022 | 2 | 1 | - | 17 | 17 | 17.00 | 21 | 80.95 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| in Canada2011-2011 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| in England2019-2019 | 9 | 9 | - | 194 | 47 | 21.55 | 243 | 79.83 | - | - | 20 | 2 | - |
| in India2017-2019 | 9 | 8 | - | 127 | 51 | 15.87 | 186 | 68.27 | - | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 |
| in Ireland2012-2019 | 7 | 6 | - | 115 | 64 | 19.16 | 174 | 66.09 | - | 1 | 9 | 2 | - |
| in New Zealand2015-2015 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| in Pakistan2023-2025 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 55 | 22 | 13.75 | 63 | 87.30 | - | - | 7 | 1 | - |
| in Qatar2022-2022 | 2 | 2 | - | 18 | 16 | 9.00 | 21 | 85.71 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
| in Scotland2019-2019 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| in Sri Lanka2022-2024 | 7 | 7 | - | 72 | 22 | 10.28 | 88 | 81.81 | - | - | 10 | 1 | 2 |
| in U.A.E.2012-2024 | 30 | 24 | 7 | 396 | 82* | 23.29 | 479 | 82.67 | - | 1 | 31 | 17 | 2 |
| in West Indies2017-2017 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 92 | 51 | 92.00 | 101 | 91.08 | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | - |
| in Zimbabwe2014-2018 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 246 | 74* | 24.60 | 388 | 63.40 | - | 1 | 19 | 2 | - |
By Continent
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| in Africa2014-2018 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 246 | 74* | 24.60 | 388 | 63.40 | - | 1 | 19 | 2 | - |
| in Americas2011-2017 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 92 | 51 | 46.00 | 103 | 89.32 | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| in Asia2012-2025 | 55 | 47 | 8 | 685 | 82* | 17.56 | 858 | 79.83 | - | 2 | 62 | 23 | 5 |
| in Europe2012-2019 | 17 | 15 | - | 309 | 64 | 20.60 | 417 | 74.10 | - | 1 | 29 | 4 | - |
| in Oceania2015-2015 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Home / Away / Neutral
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| away2011-2024 | 30 | 26 | 2 | 453 | 64 | 18.87 | 571 | 79.33 | - | 2 | 37 | 11 | 2 |
| neutral2012-2025 | 59 | 52 | 9 | 879 | 82* | 20.44 | 1196 | 73.49 | - | 3 | 78 | 22 | 5 |
By Year
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| year 2011 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| year 2012 | 5 | 4 | - | 49 | 22 | 12.25 | 68 | 72.05 | - | - | 2 | 5 | - |
| year 2013 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 21* | - | 15 | 140.00 | - | - | 4 | - | - |
| year 2014 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 82 | 31 | 27.33 | 79 | 103.79 | - | - | 6 | 2 | - |
| year 2015 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
| year 2016 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 84 | 82* | 84.00 | 78 | 107.69 | - | 1 | 3 | 6 | - |
| year 2017 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 225 | 51 | 17.30 | 356 | 63.20 | - | 2 | 13 | 7 | 1 |
| year 2018 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 296 | 74* | 32.88 | 459 | 64.48 | - | 2 | 25 | 2 | 1 |
| year 2019 | 16 | 15 | - | 284 | 47 | 18.93 | 363 | 78.23 | - | - | 31 | 3 | - |
| year 2021 | 3 | 2 | - | 38 | 36 | 19.00 | 56 | 67.85 | - | - | 3 | 1 | - |
| year 2022 | 7 | 6 | - | 71 | 22 | 11.83 | 92 | 77.17 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - |
| year 2023 | 4 | 4 | - | 57 | 22 | 14.25 | 53 | 107.54 | - | - | 9 | 1 | 1 |
| year 2024 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 107 | 34* | 21.40 | 108 | 99.07 | - | - | 14 | 4 | 1 |
| year 2025 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 9.00 | 34 | 52.94 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
By Season
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| season 2011 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| season 2011/12 | 3 | 2 | - | 8 | 7 | 4.00 | 28 | 28.57 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
| season 2012 | 2 | 2 | - | 41 | 22 | 20.50 | 40 | 102.50 | - | - | 1 | 5 | - |
| season 2012/13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 21* | - | 15 | 140.00 | - | - | 4 | - | - |
| season 2014 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 31 | 54.00 | 59 | 91.52 | - | - | 5 | - | - |
| season 2014/15 | 5 | 4 | - | 28 | 20 | 7.00 | 24 | 116.66 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| season 2015/16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 82* | - | 68 | 120.58 | - | 1 | 3 | 6 | - |
| season 2016 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 10 | 20.00 | - | - | - | - | - |
| season 2016/17 | 10 | 9 | - | 98 | 51 | 10.88 | 176 | 55.68 | - | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| season 2017 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 92 | 51 | 92.00 | 101 | 91.08 | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | - |
| season 2017/18 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 189 | 74* | 23.62 | 328 | 57.62 | - | 1 | 12 | 3 | 1 |
| season 2018 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 142 | 64 | 35.50 | 210 | 67.61 | - | 1 | 14 | - | - |
| season 2018/19 | 3 | 3 | - | 50 | 46 | 16.66 | 75 | 66.66 | - | - | 6 | 1 | - |
| season 2019 | 12 | 11 | - | 217 | 47 | 19.72 | 272 | 79.77 | - | - | 22 | 2 | - |
| season 2019/20 | 1 | 1 | - | 17 | 17 | 17.00 | 16 | 106.25 | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| season 2020/21 | 3 | 2 | - | 38 | 36 | 19.00 | 56 | 67.85 | - | - | 3 | 1 | - |
| season 2021/22 | 4 | 3 | - | 35 | 17 | 11.66 | 42 | 83.33 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - |
| season 2022/23 | 3 | 3 | - | 36 | 22 | 12.00 | 50 | 72.00 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - |
| season 2023 | 4 | 4 | - | 57 | 22 | 14.25 | 53 | 107.54 | - | - | 9 | 1 | 1 |
| season 2023/24 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 16 | 12.00 | 19 | 126.31 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| season 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 34* | - | 27 | 125.92 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - |
| season 2024/25 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 67 | 26 | 13.40 | 96 | 69.79 | - | - | 9 | 1 | - |
Captains Involved
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| *Asghar Afghan2016-2021 | 38 | 32 | 6 | 672 | 82* | 25.84 | 992 | 67.74 | - | 5 | 49 | 17 | 2 |
| *Gulbadin Naib2019-2019 | 12 | 11 | - | 217 | 47 | 19.72 | 272 | 79.77 | - | - | 22 | 2 | - |
| *Hashmatullah Shahidi2022-2025 | 21 | 20 | 3 | 253 | 34* | 14.88 | 287 | 88.15 | - | - | 28 | 7 | 2 |
| *Karim Sadiq2012-2012 | 1 | 1 | - | 19 | 19 | 19.00 | 23 | 82.60 | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| *Mohammad Nabi2013-2015 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 103 | 31 | 20.60 | 98 | 105.10 | - | - | 10 | 2 | 2 |
| *Nawroz Mangal2011-2012 | 5 | 4 | - | 30 | 22 | 7.50 | 47 | 63.82 | - | - | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| *Rashid Khan2018-2019 | 3 | 3 | - | 38 | 17 | 12.66 | 48 | 79.16 | - | - | 4 | - | - |
As Captain
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| is captain2019-2019 | 12 | 11 | - | 217 | 47 | 19.72 | 272 | 79.77 | - | - | 22 | 2 | - |
| is not captain2011-2025 | 77 | 67 | 11 | 1115 | 82* | 19.91 | 1495 | 74.58 | - | 5 | 93 | 31 | 7 |
As Keeper
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| is not keeper2011-2025 | 89 | 78 | 11 | 1332 | 82* | 19.88 | 1767 | 75.38 | - | 5 | 115 | 33 | 7 |
By Toss
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| won the toss2011-2025 | 45 | 41 | 5 | 584 | 51 | 16.22 | 818 | 71.39 | - | 2 | 51 | 12 | 3 |
| lost the toss2012-2025 | 44 | 37 | 6 | 748 | 82* | 24.12 | 949 | 78.81 | - | 3 | 64 | 21 | 4 |
Bat/Field First & Toss
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| won toss & batted2011-2025 | 34 | 33 | 4 | 436 | 51 | 15.03 | 637 | 68.44 | - | 2 | 36 | 10 | 2 |
| won toss & fielded2012-2024 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 148 | 47 | 21.14 | 181 | 81.76 | - | - | 15 | 2 | 1 |
| lost toss & sent in2014-2024 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 256 | 64 | 21.33 | 332 | 77.10 | - | 1 | 20 | 4 | - |
| lost toss & fielded2012-2025 | 30 | 23 | 4 | 492 | 82* | 25.89 | 617 | 79.74 | - | 2 | 44 | 17 | 4 |
Batting / Fielding First
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| matches batting first2011-2025 | 48 | 47 | 6 | 692 | 64 | 16.87 | 969 | 71.41 | - | 3 | 56 | 14 | 2 |
| matches fielding first2012-2025 | 40 | 31 | 5 | 640 | 82* | 24.61 | 798 | 80.20 | - | 2 | 59 | 19 | 5 |
By Team Innings
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st team innings2011-2025 | 88 | 78 | 11 | 1332 | 82* | 19.88 | 1767 | 75.38 | - | 5 | 115 | 33 | 7 |
By Match Innings
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st match innings2011-2025 | 48 | 47 | 6 | 692 | 64 | 16.87 | 969 | 71.41 | - | 3 | 56 | 14 | 2 |
| 2nd match innings2012-2025 | 40 | 31 | 5 | 640 | 82* | 24.61 | 798 | 80.20 | - | 2 | 59 | 19 | 5 |
Day / Day-Night
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| day match2011-2023 | 50 | 43 | 6 | 764 | 74* | 20.64 | 1085 | 70.41 | - | 3 | 67 | 9 | 3 |
| day/night match2012-2025 | 39 | 35 | 5 | 568 | 82* | 18.93 | 682 | 83.28 | - | 2 | 48 | 24 | 4 |
By Result
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| won match2011-2025 | 42 | 32 | 8 | 658 | 82* | 27.41 | 837 | 78.61 | - | 3 | 54 | 17 | 3 |
| lost match2012-2025 | 42 | 42 | 3 | 646 | 51 | 16.56 | 851 | 75.91 | - | 2 | 60 | 16 | 4 |
| tied match2018-2018 | 1 | 1 | - | 15 | 15 | 15.00 | 46 | 32.60 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
| no result2017-2025 | 4 | 3 | - | 13 | 6 | 4.33 | 33 | 39.39 | - | - | - | - | - |
Bat/Field First & Result
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| won batting first2011-2025 | 23 | 22 | 4 | 331 | 64 | 18.38 | 430 | 76.97 | - | 1 | 27 | 6 | 2 |
| won fielding first2012-2024 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 327 | 82* | 54.50 | 407 | 80.34 | - | 2 | 27 | 11 | 1 |
| lost batting first2012-2023 | 21 | 21 | 2 | 333 | 51 | 17.52 | 460 | 72.39 | - | 2 | 28 | 8 | - |
| lost fielding first2012-2025 | 21 | 21 | 1 | 313 | 47 | 15.65 | 391 | 80.05 | - | - | 32 | 8 | 4 |
| tied batting first2018-2018 | 1 | 1 | - | 15 | 15 | 15.00 | 46 | 32.60 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
| no result batting first2019-2025 | 3 | 3 | - | 13 | 6 | 4.33 | 33 | 39.39 | - | - | - | - | - |
By Tournament Type
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 team series2012-2024 | 56 | 48 | 5 | 817 | 82* | 19.00 | 1066 | 76.64 | - | 4 | 66 | 26 | 4 |
| 3-4 team tournaments2015-2015 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 5+ team tournaments2011-2025 | 41 | 37 | 6 | 624 | 74* | 20.12 | 846 | 73.75 | - | 1 | 55 | 10 | 2 |
By Match in Series
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| only match in series2012-2012 | 2 | 2 | - | 29 | 22 | 14.50 | 40 | 72.50 | - | - | 2 | 3 | - |
| 1st match in series2014-2024 | 18 | 17 | 3 | 358 | 64 | 25.57 | 411 | 87.10 | - | 1 | 33 | 10 | - |
| 2nd match in series2014-2024 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 149 | 51 | 11.46 | 211 | 70.61 | - | 1 | 10 | 4 | 3 |
| 3rd match in series2017-2024 | 12 | 8 | - | 147 | 51 | 18.37 | 232 | 63.36 | - | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 |
| 4th match in series2014-2019 | 4 | 4 | - | 44 | 31 | 11.00 | 86 | 51.16 | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 5th match in series2016-2017 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 90 | 82* | 45.00 | 86 | 104.65 | - | 1 | 4 | 6 | - |
By Major Trophy
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| World Cup2015-2019 | 10 | 10 | - | 194 | 47 | 19.40 | 244 | 79.50 | - | - | 20 | 2 | 1 |
| Asia Cup (ODI)2018-2023 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 108 | 42* | 27.00 | 127 | 85.03 | - | - | 12 | 1 | - |
| ICC Champions Trophy2025-2025 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 9.00 | 34 | 52.94 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| WCL Championship2011-2013 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 41 | 21* | 13.66 | 45 | 91.11 | - | - | 4 | 2 | 1 |
Finals / Preliminary
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tournament finals2018-2018 | 1 | 1 | - | 14 | 14 | 14.00 | 28 | 50.00 | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| preliminary matches2011-2025 | 42 | 37 | 6 | 610 | 74* | 19.67 | 821 | 74.29 | - | 1 | 52 | 10 | 3 |
By Batting Position
| Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 4s | 6s | Ducks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st position2019-2019 | 2 | 2 | - | 52 | 47 | 26.00 | 81 | 64.19 | - | - | 4 | - | - |
| 2nd position2018-2019 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 212 | 74* | 42.40 | 298 | 71.14 | - | 1 | 19 | 3 | - |
| 3rd position2014-2023 | 5 | 5 | - | 130 | 64 | 26.00 | 177 | 73.44 | - | 1 | 15 | - | - |
| 4th position2016-2016 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 10 | 20.00 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 5th position2019-2022 | 3 | 3 | - | 72 | 46 | 24.00 | 89 | 80.89 | - | - | 9 | 2 | - |
| 6th position2012-2024 | 18 | 18 | 1 | 215 | 34* | 12.64 | 330 | 65.15 | - | - | 24 | 5 | 1 |
| 7th position2013-2024 | 18 | 18 | 3 | 367 | 82* | 24.46 | 432 | 84.95 | - | 2 | 25 | 14 | - |
| 8th position2012-2025 | 20 | 20 | 5 | 250 | 51 | 16.66 | 298 | 83.89 | - | 1 | 18 | 6 | 4 |
| 9th position2011-2018 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 32 | 22 | 8.00 | 52 | 61.53 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 2 |

